Monroe County, WI
Search
Find Top Land Professionals & Real Estate Agents in Monroe County, WI
26 Agents in Monroe County, WI
Chad Garteski
Weiss Realty
13
Total Listings
$175K - $1.4M
Price Range
0.45 - 109
Acre Range
LandCentral
LandCentral
30
Total Listings
$3.3K - $146K
Price Range
0.1 - 160
Acre Range
Luke Wessel
LandGuys
14
Total Listings
$208K - $1.6M
Price Range
4.15 - 191.51
Acre Range
Brandon Wikman
United Country - Midwest Lifestyle Properties
11
Total Listings
$324.9K - $1.6M
Price Range
0.45 - 169
Acre Range
Joe Nawrot
United Country - Midwest Lifestyle Properties
12
Total Listings
$174K - $1.6M
Price Range
0.45 - 169
Acre Range
Gary Adams
Adams Auction and Real Estate
4
Total Listings
$314.9K - $850K
Price Range
0.18 - 51
Acre Range
Patrick Guyse
Whitetail Dreams Real Estate LLC
5
Total Listings
$26.9K - $665.3K
Price Range
1.82 - 175.07
Acre Range
Kevin Olson
Loon Lake Realty
9
Total Listings
$29.9K - $199.9K
Price Range
1.9 - 25
Acre Range
Four Rivers Realty
4 Rivers Realty, Inc.
9
Total Listings
$29.9K - $379.9K
Price Range
1.9 - 39.8
Acre Range
Jeff Sullivan
Wisconsin Lakes Realty
15
Total Listings
$27.9K - $199.9K
Price Range
2 - 25
Acre Range
Aaron Dobbs
Weiss Realty LLC
9
Total Listings
$150K - $2.6M
Price Range
21.99 - 222
Acre Range
Dennis Guenther
Weiss Realty
5
Total Listings
$69.9K - $665.7K
Price Range
23 - 148
Acre Range
Rick Paulette
Thousand Lakes Realty, Inc
9
Total Listings
$29.9K - $199.9K
Price Range
1.75 - 24.78
Acre Range
Eric Ristey
WI Land and Lake Property
6
Total Listings
$29.9K - $199.9K
Price Range
0 - 25
Acre Range
Jared Heinz
Bluff Country Properties
2
Total Listings
$175K - $480K
Price Range
5 - 23
Acre Range
Jordan Schmid
Midwest Land Group
5
Total Listings
$445K - $1.7M
Price Range
38.48 - 242
Acre Range
Josh Genz
United Country - Midwest Lifestyle Properties
5
Total Listings
$119.9K - $1.5M
Price Range
6.72 - 187
Acre Range
Taylor Henry
Compass Realty Group
1
Total Listings
$999K - $999K
Price Range
111 - 111
Acre Range
Kyle Schultz
Whitetail Properties Real Estate
7
Total Listings
$97K - $5M
Price Range
10.89 - 89.48
Acre Range
Coltyn Bettis
United Country - Midwest Lifestyle Properties
16
Total Listings
$119.9K - $1.7M
Price Range
1.45 - 286.25
Acre Range
Jacob Hart
High Point Land Company
3
Total Listings
$1.2M - $1.9M
Price Range
129.06 - 172.58
Acre Range
Ian
The Land Spotter
26
Total Listings
$5K - $200K
Price Range
0.11 - 15
Acre Range
Alex Weber
First Weber Inc
2
Total Listings
$2M - $3.5M
Price Range
224.58 - 236
Acre Range
NextHome Prime Real Estate
NextHome Prime Real Estate
6
Total Listings
$100K - $675K
Price Range
3 - 20.1
Acre Range
Prev
1
2
Next
Javascript must be enabled.