Monterey County, CA
Search
Find Top Land Professionals & Real Estate Agents in Monterey County, CA
18 Agents in Monterey County, CA
California Outdoor Properties
California Outdoor Properties
119
Total Listings
$175K - $29.2M
Price Range
2 - 14,000
Acre Range
Pete Clark
Clark Company
5
Total Listings
$4M - $17.3M
Price Range
5.24 - 4,356
Acre Range
Bill McDavid
Hall and Hall
4
Total Listings
$4.9M - $72M
Price Range
348 - 5,620
Acre Range
Chuck Allen
Keller Williams Realty-Santa Cruz
8
Total Listings
$900K - $6M
Price Range
1 - 38.98
Acre Range
Vali Nemetz
Legacy & Land Group
6
Total Listings
$2.4M - $42M
Price Range
39.98 - 889
Acre Range
Albert Burney Inc.
Albert Burney Inc.
2
Total Listings
$0 - $0
Price Range
56 - 763
Acre Range
Brigantino Team
San Benito Realty
17
Total Listings
$535K - $19M
Price Range
5 - 1,250
Acre Range
Javier Prodiz
LandCo Investments
20
Total Listings
$7.3K - $160K
Price Range
0.1 - 160
Acre Range
Tim Davis
Eden Realty, Inc.
9
Total Listings
$85K - $6M
Price Range
3.01 - 474.52
Acre Range
Joe Piini
Piini Realty
6
Total Listings
$2.5M - $15M
Price Range
117.7 - 570
Acre Range
Al Mendrin
The Mendrin Group
7
Total Listings
$6.5M - $18.9M
Price Range
240 - 2,101.25
Acre Range
Outdoor Properties
TRI Outdoor Properties
9
Total Listings
$340K - $7M
Price Range
1.15 - 538
Acre Range
K
Kathleen Baker
Carmel Valley Realty Company
5
Total Listings
$865K - $1.8M
Price Range
14.4 - 185
Acre Range
D
David Moore
Hammond Hames Valley Ranch
1
Total Listings
$8.5M - $8.5M
Price Range
438.64 - 438.64
Acre Range
V
Valerie Gaino
Salinger Properties, Inc.
1
Total Listings
$550K - $550K
Price Range
15 - 15
Acre Range
C
Cynthia Stanley
1
Total Listings
$1.2M - $1.2M
Price Range
100 - 100
Acre Range
H
Hannah Eade
Long Valley Partners LP
1
Total Listings
$0 - $0
Price Range
950 - 950
Acre Range
M
Michael Hess Aanerud
eXp Realty Land & Ranch
3
Total Listings
$799K - $2.2M
Price Range
10 - 516
Acre Range
Prev
1
Next
Javascript must be enabled.