3 Results

Land for Sale including Timberland Properties in Cascade Range Washington Region

: 1 - 3 of 3 listings

Similar Properties

Land Market Insights and Pricing in Cascade Range Washington Region

On average, land listings in Cascade Range Washington Region have a lot size of 32 acres and are priced around $576,333. The median price per acre in Cascade Range Washington Region is $16,657.
Market Trends
Properties for Sale
3
Total Acreage for Sale
96 ac
Median Lot Size
35.7 ac
Median List Price
$595,000
Median Price Per Acre
$16,657 / ac
Median Days on Market
778 days