1 Results
Land for Sale including Ranches in Graham County, Arizona
: 1 - 1 of 1 listings
Similar Properties
Ranches in Graham County, Arizona
Of 15 counties in the Copper State, Graham County ranks 12th by size (4,641 square miles). Graham County is in North Central Arizona. Recent listings of ranches for sale in Graham County, Arizona, totals almost 1,000 acres and a combined market value of approximately $200,000. The most common type of land for sale by combined acreage in Graham County is house. Browse all Graham County ranches for sale on the Land Network to find the ranch that's right for your business or commercial needs, from the sprawling legacy ranch to unbelievable residential ranch for your second home, investment property or retirement nest egg. The most common type of land for sale by combined acreage in Graham County is house.
Land Market Insights and Pricing in Graham County, Arizona
On average, land listings in Graham County, AZ have a lot size of 30 acres and are priced around $178,000. The median price per acre in Graham County, AZ is $5,933.
Market Trends
Properties for Sale
1
Total Acreage for Sale
30 ac
Median Lot Size
30 ac
Median List Price
$178,000
Median Price Per Acre
$5,933 / ac
Median Days on Market
174 days
Graham County Properties by Type
- Undeveloped Land for Sale in Graham County, Arizona
- Farms for Sale in Graham County, Arizona
- Ranches for Sale in Graham County, Arizona
- Residential Property for Sale in Graham County, Arizona
- Lakefront Property for Sale in Graham County, Arizona
- Riverfront Property for Sale in Graham County, Arizona
- Beachfront Property for Sale in Graham County, Arizona
- Hunting Land for Sale in Graham County, Arizona
- Recreational Property for Sale in Graham County, Arizona
- Timberland for Sale in Graham County, Arizona
- Horse Property for Sale in Graham County, Arizona
- Commercial Property for Sale in Graham County, Arizona